DAFTAR CALON SISWA BARU TAHUN 2021

 

NO

NAMA

ASAL SEKOLAH

ALAMAT

1

Adithya Muhammad Rizqi

SDN Palasari

Ling. Nalegong RT02/RW10 Ds. Kota Kulon Kec. Sumedang Selatan Sumedang

2

Ahmad Galih Misbahuddin

SD Citimun 2

Jl. Tanjungkerta RT03/RW02 Ds. Citimun Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

3

Akmal Hamizah

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT01/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

4

Amanda Aulia Putri

MI Plus AL-Karudamat

Ds. Naluk RT03/RW03 Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

5

Aura Agnia Asmarani

SD Jingkang

Dsn. Jingkang RT02/RW02 Ds. Jingkang Kec. Tanjung Medar Kab. Sumedang

6

Daffa Daniswara Ramadhan

SDN 1 Sukamelang

Ds. Sukamelang Kec. Kroya Kab. Indramayu

7

Deny Hermawan

 

Dsn. Manyintreuk Rt:08 Rw: 02 Ds. Panyindangan Kec. Buahdua Kab. Sumedang

8

Dimas Santria Pasha

SD Cikudayasa

Ds. Pasir Biru RT01/RW10 Kec. Cibiru Kab. Bandung

9

Fathan Kurnia Salim

SD Islam Aulia

Cibubu villa3 Bloc C RT03/RW06 Ds. Harjamukti Kec. Cimanggis Depok

10

Lestari

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT02/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

11

Mira Rahayu

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT03/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

12

Muhammad Alta Mahija

SDN Margamukti

Margamukti Ds. Licin RT04/RW05 Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

13

Muhammad Hafiz Rezqy

SDN Palasari

Ling nalegong RT01/RW10 Ds. Kota Kulon Kec. Sumedang Selatan Sumedang

14

Muhammad Nuril Anwar

SDN Citaleus 1

Dsn. Ciliang Rt: 009 Rw: 002 Ds. Mekarmukti Kec. Buahdua Kab Sumedang

15

Muhammad Panji Raki Naufal

SD

Jl. Banteng Kecil No. 18 RT 09/RW07 Ds. Turangga Kec. Lekong Kota Bandung

16

Nabila Az Zahra

SDN Citaleus 1

Dsn. Ciliang Rt: 008 Rw: 011 Ds. Mekarmukti Kec. Buahdua Kab Sumedang

17

Naila Novelia Putri

SDN Cikawung 1

Blok Suka Asih RT18/RW05 Ds. Cikawung Kec. Terisi Kab. Sumedang

18

Naura Zaina Najlaa

 

Dsn. Cikiray RT01/RW97 Ds. Darmaja Kec. Darmaja Kab. Sumedang

19

Raffael Al Fareza Ruchjuliansyah

MI Nurrohman

Dsn. Kebon Kelapa RT/RW 02/05 Ds. Rancamulya Kec. Sumedang Utara sumedang

20

Rafi Syahila Ramadhan

SDN Citaleus 1

Dsn. Cikurubuk Rt: 02 Rw: 02 Ds. Cikurubuk Kec. Buahdua Kab. Sumedang

21

Rizky Maulana Firdaus

SDN Hegarmanah

Blok Jambu Rt: 02 Rw: 02 Ds. Galanggang Kec. Batujajar Kab. Bandung

22

Salsa Sabila

SDN Darmaja 2

Dsn. Kamenteng RT05/RW 06 Ds.  Cieunteung Kec. Darmaja Kab. Sumedang

23

Shafiq Dhafin

SDN Licin

Perum Bumi Karya Indah RT03/RW09 Ds. Licin Kec. Cimalaka Kab. Sumedang

24

Tabita SekarWidhayana

SD Kebon Bandara

Ds. Mekarwaru RT/RW 02/07 Kec. Gantar Kab. Indramayu

25

Tia Triana Meilina

SDN Mekar Jaya

Ds. Gantar RT001/RW001 Kec. Gantar Kab. Indramayu

26

Tian Lesmana

SDN Purwaninaya

Kp. Babakan Conto RT03/RW01 Ds. Purwadadi Kec. Purwadadi Kab. Subang

27

Zaskya Putriami Maulida

SDN 1 Darmaja

Dsn. Cikiray Rt01/Rw07 Ds. Darmaja Kec. Darmaja Kab. Sumedang

28

 Ergian Hardiansah

SDN Nambo

Blok Gabel RT 02/02 Ds Gantar Kec Gantar Kab Indramayu

29

 Widi Ahmad Kurniawan

 SDN Sukamulya

Dsn Panyingkiran Rt02/02 Cikaramas Tanjung Medar 

30

 Muhammad Yazid Khatami

SDN Cilangkap I

Dsn Cikeresek Ds. Sekarwangi Rt03/03 Kec.Buahdua

31

 Pramudya Dzualfikar Algiovera

MI Adzkiya

Dsn Babakan Ds.Sekarwangi Rt01/05 Kec.Buahdua Kab.Sumedang

32

 Fajar Fitriana H

 SDN Cibubuan I

Dsn Lencang RT06/02 Ds.Cibubuan Kec.Conggeang

33

Alisa Fitriani

 MI Adzkiya

 

34

 Muhammad Fahlefy H A

 MI Cimahi

 Sukabumi

35

 Nurwulan Maulidiyah

 SDN Mandalaherang 3

 Dsn Mandalaherang 02/02 Cimalaka

36

 Rizka Nuragustin

SDN MAndalaherang 3

Mandalaherang 02/02 Cimalaka

37

 Helmi Fathurrahman

SDN Pakuon 1 Sumedang

 Bentar 1/6

38

 Nazla Ratu Safarina

MI Al Munawarah

Cilangkap RT 03/06

39

 Kuswanto Adiansyah

SDN Pananggul

Situraja - Gantar

40

 Aldy Wibowo

SDN Tanjungjaya

Blok Janggot RT.13/08 Kab. Indramayu

41

 Maya Aropah

SDN Jingkang

Ds. Jingkang Rt.02/18

42

Aqila Hamidah Salsabila

SDN Cilopong

Ds.Haurkuning Rt 03/03

43

Kasih Sugiarti

SDN Bojongloa 1

Dsn. Karangcegak RT.03/03 Ds. Bojongloa Kec. Buahdua

44

Astin Silvia Alifani

SDN Sumbon 1

Ds. Sumbon RT.07/02 Kec. Kroya Indramayu

45

Agus Andriyana

SDN Pakuwon 1

Lingk. Karapyak RT. 04/08 Kel. Situ Kec. Sumedang Utara

46

Farhan Dziqru Mustaqim

SDN Cilangkap 2

Dsn. Peuntas RT. 06/02 No. 18 Desa Cilangkap Kec. Buahdua

47

Fikri Ahmad Khoerullah

 

Dsn. Bodoloa RT. 05/02 Desa Bongkok Kec. Paseh

48

Annisa Dhwi Febyani

SDN Darongdong  

49

Sinta Ratna Ayu

SDN Dorongdong  

50

Ridwansyah

SDN Cikurubuk  

51

Asep Septia Nur Ramadhan

SDN Cilangkap 1  

52

Aulia Kodariah

SDN Cilangkap 1  

53

Muhammad Rzkyan Akabar

SDN Cilangkap 1  

54

Muhammad Iqbal Bahtiar

SDN Cilangkap 1  

55

Ricfa Nur Fahmi

SDN Cilangkap 1  

56

Aldilla Yusliana Ahabira

SDN Nagrak 1  

57

Annisa Oktatriani

SDN Nagrak 2  

58

Jullyana

SDN Nagrak 2  
59 Dicky Septian Ramadhan SDN Nagrak 2  
60 Fahri Syahdan Maulana SDN Mekarjaya  
61 Ai Trisna Dewi SDN Bojongloa 2  
62 Danny Rachmayadi SDN Bojongloa 2  
63 Ina Halijah SDN Bojongloa 2  
64 Cahya Prawira Lodra    
65 Cahya Prataji Malela    
66 Sidik Permana SDN Cikawung 1  
67 Egi Asri Triliana Juliana P SDN 011 Lubuk Baja Batam  
68 Aura Dzulfa SDN Sumur Bandung  
69 Dwi Ayu Lestari SDN Gendereh  
70 Angga Sutomo    
71 Fachri Isnan Muzaki SDN Kebayoran Lama Utara 13 Jl Al-Mubarok IV Rt: 07/10 Ds. Cipulir Kec. Kebayoran Lama Kab. Jakarta Selatan Provinsi. DKI Jakarta
72 Aldiansyah Rahman SDN Cibitung  
73 Azhar Muhamad Dafa SDN Cibitung  
74 Muhamad Samih SDN Cibitung  
75 Rudy Aliansyah SDN Cibitung  
76 Daffa Yusuf Rivanda Tara SDN Boros  
77 Muhammad Aditya SDN Boros  
78 Syahrizal Gianfahri Rizkijulian SDN Boros  
79 Asri Apriyanti SDN Sukadana  
80 Muhamad Reihan Keisamotha SDN Sukadana  
81 Muhamad Ridwansyah SDN Sukadana  
82 Anatasya Permatasari Rostiani SDN Cigalagah  
83 Dimas Abi Manyu SDN Cigalagah  
84 Wildan Firdaus SDN Cigalagah  
85 Lutpy Nur Anggraeni SDN Buahdua 1 Dsn. Ciranten Rt: 05/10 Ds. Buahdua Kab. Sumedang
86 Nida Ayatul Husna Fauziah SDN Babakanmanjeti 1 Dsn Sukaraharja Rt: 04/01 Ds. Babakan Manjeti Kec. Sukahaji Kab. Majalengka
87 Silvia Rachmah Nur Amalia SDN Sukaraja 2 Dsn. Lembur Kadu RT.01/03 Kelurahan Situ Kec. Sumedang Utara
88 Restu Rama Wijaya SDN Cibeber 4 Desa Cibitung RT.03/03
 89  Regisya Putrilia Anjani  SDN Mekarkaya  
90 Muhammad Hudzaifah SDN Kertanagara 5 Kertanagara Indramayu
91 Roni Anggara Putra Supriatna SDN JIngkang  
 92 Sazkya Putriami Maulida SDN 1 Darmaraja Dsn Cikiray RT 01/07 Ds. Darmaraja Kec.Darmaraja
93 Anjas SDN Kebonbendara Blok Sukatani II RT.19/07 Desa Mekarwaru Kec. Gantar Indramayu
94 Dilla Keysa SDN 2 Bantarwaru Blok Wesel RT. 06/02 Desa Mekarwaru Kec. Gantar Indramayu
95 Talita Apriliana SDN 08 Kurnia Jaya